zur Startseite

Termine   
offizielle Turniere
 WM 2017 in Nürnberg
   05.-06. August 2017
 DreieichCon 2017
   18.-19. Nov. 2017
 Bodenseeturnier 2018
   17.-18. März 2018
 Braunschweig 2018
   14.-15. April 2018
 Nürnberg 2018
   16.-17. Juni 2018
 WM 2018, Friedrichsh.
   04.-05. Aug. 2018
private Turniere
 zur Zeit keine
Listen
 Weltrangliste
 Ewigen-Liste
 Listen - Modus

Ewigen-Liste
Stand: 15.04.2018

 Platz  Name  Punkte   Spiele 
1 Ansgar Wolter 6818 75
2 Oliver Hochhuth 4849 64
3 Helmut Anger 4054 86
4 Jörg Hülsermann 3631 66
5 Raphael Rieprecht 3300 43
6 Kilian Schwarzmann 3230 62
7 Christian Kretschmer 3109 42
8 Carsten Röth 2675 38
9 Thomas Heinrich 2160 47
10 Joachim Firnkorn 2088 41
11 Norbert Schulte 2081 35
12 Christoph Marx 2048 29
13 Klaus-Jürgen Lachner 1597 35
14 Michael Martin 1563 18
15 Frank Teichmann 1425 17
16 Bernhard Flierl 1416 26
17 Heinz Hell 1117 32
18 Bernhard Hölzl 1116 14
19 Bernd Hubich 1026 22
20 André Huber 1002 23
21 Ulrike Rieprecht 990 22
22 Jürgen Renz 941 24
23 Thomas Kahrer 937 20
24 Peter Marx 875 19
25 Andy Bruderek 764 17
26 Karsten Vonnekold 758 18
27 Peter Bäuerle 744 23
28 Jörg Frömel 719 8
29 Stephan Wrzolek 712 13
30 Carsten Pammer 617 8
31 Thomas Hoffmann 604 9
32 Jochen Lienhard 596 14
33 Florian Anger 580 12
34 Gerhard Raudner 571 15
35 Robert Gebel 524 22
36 Dieter Reich 488 22
37 Wolfgang Ritzer 417 15
38 Volker Bäuerle 405 13
39 Thomas Wolf 382 10
40 Mark Voelckel 371 12
41 Mario Sroka 366 5
42 Ulrich Grimm 362 9
43 Oliver Stolpe 355 10
44 Florian Hubich 348 11
45 Bruno Lerner 330 16
46 Harald Ottacher 279 9
47 Steven Bäuerle 266 8
48 Gerold Haynaly 254 8
49 Daniel Anger 249 7
50 Markus Dürr 223 6
51 Michael Rossmann 220 7
52 Sascha Postner 219 2
53 Andreas Marx 194 6
54 Robin Voelckel 171 4
55 Helmut Grillenberger 164 6
55 Klaus Packert 164 7
57 Rico Voelckel 162 4
58 Dieter Schröder-Wrobel 158 7
59 Wilhelm Gärtner 140 6
60 Tobias Lachner 127 4
61 Michael Kuhl 125 4
62 Alexander Rauscher 120 6
63 Daniel Kuhl 102 4
64 Jens Matthey 100 3
64 Daniel Blauensteiner 100 4
66 Oliver Blombach 88 1
67 Martin Rieprecht 87 4
68 Lothar Rämer 84 5
69 Martina Fuß 79 3
70 Manfred Bock 78 5
71 Andreas Kuba 76 3
72 Gernot Raudner 72 3
72 Doris Rieprecht 72 4
74 Kai Schmidt von Behren 65 5
75 Lars Brügging 53 1
76 Andreas Rothe 52 2
77 Christopher Vulp 46 1
77 Harald Schäfer 46 2
79 Sebastian Wolf 42 2
79 Stephanie Brückner 42 2
81 Wolfgang Bäuerle 40 3
82 Silvia Strazar 39 2
82 Constantin Gerstner 39 3
84 Ralf Mittermair 36 1
84 Hans-Joachim Woock 36 2
86 German Erlenkamp 35 1
86 Andreas Brückner 35 2
86 Rainer Nagel 35 2
89 Thomas Hackl 32 1
90 Jürgen Müller 29 1
90 Karl Heinz Hörmann 29 3
92 Matthias Blauensteiner 27 1
92 Mirko Weiß 27 1
94 Barbara Rath 26 1
94 Sebastian Küber 26 2
96 Andy Schmid 25 1
96 Bernd Gemm 25 1
98 Stefan Dotti 21 1
99 Jan Nikolaus 20 1
100 Marco Fichtner 18 1
101 Marco Hurst 17 1
102 Inge Beirl 16 1
102 André Rogalla 16 1
102 Bernhard Weber 16 1
105 Jürgen Gebhardt 14 1
106 Andreas Wald 10 1
107 Sascha Küber 9 1
107 N. Piberger 9 1
107 Edda Gerstner 9 2
110 Jonas Ebers 8 1
110 Paul-Heinz Freitag 8 1
110 Gernot Semmer 8 1
113 Herbert Gleisner 7 1
114 Harun Raffael 5 1
114 Norbert Zeitlinger 5 1
116 Christoph Dahlhoff 4 1
116 Christina Hubich 4 1
116 Matthias Wittwer 4 1
119 Jens Aßmus 2 1
120 Judith Musil 1 1
121 Udo Allerbeck 0 1
121 Thomas Haver 0 1
121 Andreas Hinni 0 1
121 Jens Holzberg 0 1
121 Florian Mayer 0 1
121 Olaf Pooch 0 1

Turniere in der Wertung:   109

Gelöschte Spieler:   1