zur Startseite

Termine   
offizielle Turniere
 Nürnberg 2020
   10.-11. Okt. 2020
 WM 2021, Friedrichsh.
   07.-08. Aug. 2021
 Weilheim 2021
   18.-19. Sept. 2021
 Bodenseeturnier 2021
   16.-17. Okt. 2021
 Bodenseeturnier 2022
   02.-03. April 2022
 Nürnberg 2022
   21.-22. Mai 2022
 PR-Tage Pfalz 2022
   18.-19. Juni 2022
 WM 2022, Friedrichsh.
   06.-07. Aug. 2022
 Weilheim 2022
   15.-16. Okt. 2022
private Turniere
 zur Zeit keine
Listen
 Weltrangliste
 Ewigen-Liste
 Listen - Modus

Ewigen-Liste
Stand: 07.08.2022

 Platz  Name  Punkte   Spiele 
1 Ansgar Wolter 8247 90
2 Oliver Hochhuth 6636 80
3 Helmut Anger 5062 103
4 Christian Kretschmer 3873 48
5 Kilian Schwarzmann 3801 71
6 Jörg Hülsermann 3631 66
7 Raphael Rieprecht 3300 43
8 Joachim Firnkorn 2909 53
9 Thomas Heinrich 2862 58
10 Carsten Röth 2811 40
11 Klaus-Jürgen Lachner 2670 51
12 Norbert Schulte 2081 35
13 Christoph Marx 2048 30
14 Andy Bruderek 1636 31
15 Michael Martin 1611 19
16 André Huber 1543 32
17 Heinz Hell 1469 41
18 Frank Teichmann 1425 17
19 Bernhard Flierl 1416 26
20 Bernhard Hölzl 1116 14
21 Thomas Kahrer 1069 25
22 Dieter Reich 1048 36
23 Bernd Hubich 1026 22
24 Wolfgang Ritzer 1016 29
25 Ulrike Rieprecht 990 22
26 Jürgen Renz 941 24
27 Peter Marx 875 19
28 Karsten Vonnekold 758 18
29 Peter Bäuerle 744 23
30 Jörg Frömel 719 8
30 Robert Gebel 716 30
32 Stephan Wrzolek 712 13
33 Markus Kratz 707 10
34 Carsten Pammer 617 8
35 Thomas Hoffmann 604 9
36 Jochen Lienhard 596 14
37 Florian Anger 580 12
38 Gerhard Raudner 571 15
39 Markus Dürr 512 12
40 Volker Bäuerle 439 15
41 Bruno Lerner 420 20
42 Thomas Wolf 382 11
43 Mark Voelckel 371 12
44 Mario Sroka 366 6
45 Ulrich Grimm 362 9
46 Oliver Stolpe 355 10
47 Florian Hubich 348 11
48 Klaus Packert 309 12
49 Steven Bäuerle 308 10
50 Harald Ottacher 279 9
51 Gerold Haynaly 254 8
52 Daniel Anger 249 7
53 Wilhelm Gärtner 244 9
54 Michael Rossmann 220 7
55 Sascha Postner 219 3
56 Michael Kratz 197 5
57 Andreas Marx 194 6
58 Robin Voelckel 171 4
59 Helmut Grillenberger 164 6
60 Rico Voelckel 162 4
61 Dieter Schröder-Wrobel 158 7
62 Tobias Lachner 127 4
63 Raphael Kratz 126 4
64 Michael Kuhl 125 4
65 Alexander Rauscher 120 6
66 Daniel Kuhl 102 4
67 Jens Matthey 100 3
67 Daniel Blauensteiner 100 4
69 Oliver Blombach 88 1
70 Martin Rieprecht 87 4
71 Lothar Rämer 84 5
72 Martina Fuß 79 3
73 Manfred Bock 78 5
74 Andreas Kuba 76 3
75 Gernot Raudner 72 3
75 Doris Rieprecht 72 4
77 Kevin Virmani 71 3
78 Kai Schmidt von Behren 65 5
79 Lars Brügging 53 1
80 Andreas Rothe 52 2
81 Christopher Vulp 46 1
81 Harald Schäfer 46 2
81 Marc A. Herren 46 2
84 Stephanie Brückner 42 2
84 Sebastian Wolf 42 3
86 Wolfgang Bäuerle 40 3
87 Silvia Strazar 39 2
87 Constantin Gerstner 39 3
89 Ralf Mittermair 36 1
89 Hans-Joachim Woock 36 2
91 German Erlenkamp 35 1
91 Andreas Brückner 35 2
91 Rainer Nagel 35 2
94 Thomas Hackl 32 1
95 Jürgen Müller 29 1
95 Karl Heinz Hörmann 29 3
97 Matthias Blauensteiner 27 1
97 Mirko Weiß 27 1
99 Barbara Rath 26 1
99 Sebastian Küber 26 2
101 Bernd Gemm 25 1
101 Andy Schmid 25 1
103 Stefan Dotti 21 1
104 Jan Nikolaus 20 1
105 Marco Fichtner 18 1
106 Marco Hurst 17 1
107 Inge Beirl 16 1
107 André Rogalla 16 1
107 Bernhard Weber 16 1
110 Hans Beck 15 1
111 Jürgen Gebhardt 14 1
112 Andreas Wald 10 1
113 Sascha Küber 9 1
113 N. Piberger 9 1
113 Edda Gerstner 9 2
116 Jonas Ebers 8 1
116 Paul-Heinz Freitag 8 1
116 Gernot Semmer 8 1
119 Herbert Gleisner 7 1
120 Harun Raffael 5 1
120 Norbert Zeitlinger 5 1
122 Christoph Dahlhoff 4 1
122 Christina Hubich 4 1
122 Matthias Wittwer 4 1
125 Jens Aßmus 2 1
126 Judith Musil 1 1
127 Udo Allerbeck 0 1
127 Thomas Haver 0 1
127 Andreas Hinni 0 1
127 Kai Herbertz 0 1
127 Jens Holzberg 0 1
127 Florian Mayer 0 1
127 Olaf Pooch 0 1
127 Jan Prigann 0 1

Turniere in der Wertung:   127

Gelöschte Spieler:   1